1,040,000 EGP
شقه للبيع با لفرش و الاجهزه ثالث شارع للبحر العجمي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
شقه للبيع با لفرش و الاجهزه ثالث شارع للبحر العجمي
Furnished Apartment.Shatee El Nakheel
100 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
OtherYear Built
2012Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
10,400 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6991722Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin